EUROPEAN ATHLETICS U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS BYDGOSZCZ 2017

DAY 1 - Thursday Morning, 13 July 
10:00 100m H Hep W 00:00
10:05 Hammer Throw M Q A
10:25 100m W R1
10:45 Shot Put M Q A+B
11:10 100m M R1
11:15 High Jump Hep W A+B
11:25 Hammer Throw M Q B
11:45 Long Jump M Q A+B
11:50 400m W R1
12:25 400m M R1
       
DAY 1 - Thursday Evening, 13 July 
15:00 Javelin Throw M Q A
15:05 Shot Put Hep W A+B
16:00 3000m SC W R1
16:20 Javelin Throw M Q B
16:30 Triple Jump W Q A+B
16:40 1500m M R1
17:00 Pole Vault W Q A+B
17:15 200m Hep W 00:00
17:50 800m W R1
17:55 Discus Throw W Q A
18:00 High Jump M Q A+B
18:30 10,000m M Final
19:10 Discus Throw W Q B
19:15 100m W SF
19:30 10,000m M MC
19:40 100m M SF




DAY 2 - Friday Morning, 14 July   
10:00 Hammer Throw W Q A
10:05 100m H W R1
10:40 110m H M R1
10:45 High Jump W Q A+B
11:00 Pole Vault M Q A+B
11:15 Hammer Throw W Q B
11:20 1500m W R1
11:50 800m M R1
11:55 Long Jump Hep W A+B
12:30 400m H W R1
13:00 400m H M R1
       
DAY 2 - Friday Evening, 14 July 
15:00 Javelin Throw Hep W A
16:00 3000m SC M R1
16:15 Shot Put W Q A+B
16:20 Javelin Throw Hep W B
16:35 Triple Jump W Final
16:40 100m W Final
16:50 100m M Final
16:55 100m W MC
17:05 800m W SF
17:20 400m W SF
17:30 100m M MC
17:40 400m M SF
17:50 Hammer Throw M Final
18:00 800m Hep W Final
18:20 Triple Jump W MC
18:25 Shot Put M Final
18:30 200m W R1
19:00 200m M R1
19:05 Long Jump M Final
19:20 Heptahlon W MC
19:30 10,000m W Final
19:40 Discus Throw W Final
19:45 Hammer Throw M MC
19:50 Shot Put M MC
20:20 100m H W SF
20:25 10,000m W MC
20:40 110m H M SF
20:42 Long Jump M MC



DAY 3 - Saturday Morning, 15 July 
10:05 100m Dec M 00:00
11:00 Long Jump Dec M A+B
11:15 Discus Throw M Q B
11:20 4 x 400m Relay W R1
11:50 4 x 400m Relay M R1
12:25 Long Jump W Q A+B
12:35 Shot Put Dec M A+B
12:45 Javelin Throw W Q A+B
       
DAY 3 - Saturday Evening, 15 July 
15:45 High Jump Dec M A+B
15:50 Discus Throw W MC
16:00 400m H W SF
16:05 Shot Put W Final
16:20 400m H M SF
16:35 Triple Jump M Q A+B
16:40 200m W SF
17:00 200m M SF
17:15 Shot Put W MC
17:20 3000m SC W Final
17:30 Javelin Throw M Final
17:40 1500m M Final
17:55 100m H W Final
18:10 110m H M Final
18:13 3000m SC W MC
18:15 Pole Vault W Final
18:17 1500m M MC
18:25 400m W Final
18:30 100m H W MC
18:40 400m M Final
18:43 110m H M MC
18:50 High Jump M Final
18:55 800m M SF
19:08 Javelin Throw M MC
19:12 400m W MC
19:20 800m W Final
19:25 400m M MC
19:30 Hammer Throw W Final
19:40 400m Dec M 00:00
19:56 Javelin Throw W Final
20:00 800m W MC
20:10 5000m M Final
20:35 200m W Final
20:39 5000m M MC
20:43 Pole Vault W MC
20:50 200m M Final




DAY 4 - Sunday Morning, 16 July 
09:00 20km Race Walk M  
09:30 110m H Dec M  
11:00 20km Race Walk W  
10:20 Discus Throw Dec M  
11:25 Discus Throw Dec M  
13:15 Pole Vault Dec M  
       
DAY 4 - Sunday Evening, 16 July 
14:30 Discus Throw M Final
14:40 20km Race Walk W MC
14:45 20km Race Walk M MC
14:50 Hammer Throw W MC
14:55 High Jump M MC
15:10 4 x 100m Relay W R1
15:15 200m W MC
15:35 4 x 100m Relay M R1
15:40 Long Jump W Final
15:50 200 m M MC
16:00 400m H W Final
16:10 High Jump W Final
16:12 Discus Throw M MC
16:20 Javelin Throw Dec M A
16:25 400m H M Final
16:31 400m H W MC
16:45 Pole Vault M Final
16:50 1500m W Final
16:58 400m H M MC
17:10 3000m SC M Final
17:25 Javelin Throw Dec M B
17:27 Long Jump W MC
17:30 1500m W MC
17:33 Triple Jump M MC
17:40 800m M Final
17:45 3000m SC M MC
17:55 Triple Jump M Final
18:00 5000m W Final
18:20 800m M MC
18:24 High Jump W MC
18:35 4 x 100m Relay W Final
18:40 Javelin Throw W MC
18:50 4 x 100m Relay M Final
18:54 5000m W MC
19:05 1500m Dec M Final
19:12 4x100m W MC
19:25 Pole Vault M MC
19:35 4 x 400m Relay W Final
19:42 4x100m M MC
17:31 Triple Jump M MC
19:50 4 x 400m Relay M Final
20:04 Decathlon M MC
20:08 Javelin Throw M MC